Grundlehrgänge

G 1/17 in Butzbach
vom 08.03. bis 15.03.17
     
G1 17 th

Ausbilder:
Bärbel Geretschläger

Dieter Nicolai
Michael Paulencu
Martin Schneider

 
FF Butzbach - Hoch-Weisel

FF Münzenberg - Gambach
FF Reichelsheim - Weckesheim
FF Rosbach - Rodheim

Gruppenbilder
Geretschläger

Nicolai
Paulencu
Schneider

       
G 2/17 in Limeshain
vom 26.04. bis 13.05.17
     
 

Ausbilder:
Uwe Misar

Sebastian Deifert
Sascha Riemer
Fabian Schneider
Michael Stotz


FF Gedern - Steinberg

FF Ortenberg
FF Florstadt
FF Nidda - Geiß-Nidda
FF Friedberg - Bruchenbrücken

Gruppenbilder
Misar

Deifert
Riemer
Schneider
Stotz

       
G 3/17 in Nidda
vom 16.08. bis 02.09.17
     
G3 17 Ni th

Ausbilder:
Uwe Misar

Sebastian Dreifert
Markus Holle
Sascha Riemer
Fabian Schneider
Michael Stotz


FF Gedern - Steinberg

FF Ortenberg
FF Gedern
FF Florstadt
FF Nidda - Geiß-Nidda
FF Friedberg - Bruchenbrücken

Gruppenbilder
Misar

Dreifert
 
 
Schneider
Stotz

       
G 4/17 in Friedberg
vom 01.11. bis 18.11.17
   
  Ausbilder:  
FF

FF
Gruppenbilder

Truppführer

Tf 1/17 in Bad Vilbel
vom 26.04. bis 13.05.17
     
TF1 17 BV th

Ausbilder:

Valentin Gangur
Martin Schneider
Bernd Wagner 

 

FF Friedberg
FF Rosbach - Rodheim
FF Friedberg


       
Tf 2/17 in Bad Nauheim
vom 07.06. bis 24.06.17
     
Tf2 17 th

Ausbilder:
Robert Winkler

Christian Dietzel
Dieter Nicolai
Michael Stotz

 
FF Bad Nauheim - Nieder-Mörlen

FF Limeshain
FF Münzenberg
FF Friedberg - Bruchenbrücken

 

       
Tf 3/17 in Bad Vilbel
vom 06.09. bis 23.09.17
   
TF3 17 th

Ausbilder:
Bärbel Geretschläger

Dieter Nicolai
Wolfgang Kost

 
FF Butzbach - Hoch-Weisel

FF Münzenberg
FF Niddatal - Ilbenstadt

Gruppenbilder
Geretschläger

Nicolai
Kost


Maschinist

M 1/17 in Gedern
vom 19.04. bis 29.04.17
     
M1 17 th

Ausbilder:
Robert Uhl

Michael Dahlke
Marc Henn
Sebastian Lang
Christoph Schultheiß
Stefan Schütz
Thomas Frech


FF Nidda - Unter-Schmitten

FF Friedberg
FF Bad Nauheim
FF Friedberg
FF Nidda
FF Glauburg - Stockheim
Polizei

 
       
M 2/17 in Rosbach
vom 13.09. bis 23.09.17
     
M2 17 Ros th

Ausbilder:
Christoph Schultheiß

Michael Dahlke
Marc Henn
Thomas Farr
Oliver Herwig

Sebastian Lang
Karlheinz Moll
Eric Walther
Jochen Schneider 

Thomas Frech

 
FF Nidda - Unter-Schmitten

FF Friedberg
FF Bad Nauheim
FF Bad Vilbel - Heilsberg
FF Echzell
FF Friedberg
FF Bad Vilbel
FF Altenstadt - Lindheim
FF Rosbach - Rodheim vdH
Polizei

 

Atemschutzgeräteträger

A 1/17 in Bad Nauheim
vom 13.01. bis 22.01.17
     
 A1 17 th

Ausbilder:
Sascha Schäfer

Jens Christiansen
Peter Dietz
Simon Killmann
Markus Peukert
Michael Schäfer
Kay Wilde

 
FF Ober-Mörlen - Langenhain-Zb.

FF Bad Nauheim
FF Bad Nauheim
FF Nidda - Borsdorf/Harb
FF Ober-Mörlen
FF Bad Nauheim
FF Bad Nauheim

 
       
A 2/17 in Bad Nauheim
vom 03.03. bis 12.03.17
     
A2 17 th

Ausbilder:
Peter Dietz

Kay Michel
Sascha Schäfer
Kay Wilde
Harald Zeitz

 
FF Bad Nauheim

FF Nidda
FF Ober-Mörlen - Langenhain-Zb.
FF Bad Nauheim
FF Nidda

 
       
A 3/17 in Bad Nauheim
vom 25.08. bis 03.09.17
     
A3 17 th

Ausbilder:
Jens Christiansen

Peter Dietz
Michael Schäfer
Sascha Schäfer
Harald Zeitz

 
FF Bad Nauheim

FF Bad Nauheim
FF Bad Nauheim
FF Ober-Mörlen - Langenhein-Zb.
FF Nidda

 

 
       
A 4/17 in Bad Nauheim
vom 10.11. bis 19.11.17
     
A4 17 th

Ausbilder:
Peter Dietz

Jens Christiansen
Kay Michel
Simon Killmann
Markus Peukert
Kay Wilde

 
FF Bad Nauheim

FF Bad Nauheim
FF Nidda
FF Nidda - Borsdorf/Harb
FF Ober-Mörlen
FF Bad Nauheim

 

Atemschutzgeräteträger II (CSA)

CSA 1/17 in Karben
vom 24.03. bis 25.03.17
     

CSA1 17 th

Ausbilder:
Harald Zeitz

Peter Dietz
Simon Killmann

 
FF Nidda

FF Bad Nauheim
FF Nidda - Borsdorf/Harb

 
       
CSA 2/17 in Gedern
vom 09.06. bis 10.06.17
   

CSA2 17 th

Ausbilder:
Harald Zeitz

Jens Christiansen
Michael Schäfer

 
FF Nidda

FF Bad Nauheim
FF Bad Nauheim

 
       
CSA 3/17 in Ortenberg
vom 15.09. bis 16.09.17
     
CSA3 17 th

Ausbilder:
Harald Zeitz

Michael Schäfer
Sascha Schäfer

 
FF Nidda

FF Bad Nauheim
FF Ober-Mörlen - Langenhain-Zb.

 

Sprechfunk

F 1/17 in Echzell
vom 17.01. bis 21.01.17
     
 F1 17 th

Ausbilder:
Peter Danz

Julius Michel

 
FF Rockenberg - Oppershofen

DLRG OG Friedberg-Bad Nauheim

 
       

F 2/17 in Echzell
vom 07.02. bis 11.02.17

 
   
F2 17 th

Ausbilder:
Lothar Frischholz

Jens Christiansen

 
FF Altenstadt

FF Bad Nauheim

 
       
F 3/17 in Echzell
vom 18.04. bis 22.04.17
     
F3 17 th

Ausbilder:
Jens Kraft

Achim See

 
FF Ortenberg - Bleichenbach

FF Bad Vilbel - Massenheim

 
       
F 4/17 in Echzell
vom 05.09. bis 09.09.17
     
F4 17 th

Ausbilder:
Jens Kraft

Marco Reis

 
FF Ortenberg - Bleichenbach

FF Nieder-Florstadt

 
       
F 5/17 in Echzell
vom 21.11. bis 25.11.17
     
F5 17 th

Ausbilder:
Holger Strebert

Jens Christiansen


FF Reichelsheim - Weckesheim

FF Bad Nauheim

 

Technische Hilfeleistung - Verkehrsunfall

TH-VU 1/17 in Weckesheim
vom 16.06. bis 24.06.17
     

TH VU1 17 th

Ausbilder:
Michael Oberheim

Thomas Diederich
Stefan Stiebeling
Michael Strupp
Andreas Weber


FF Gedern

FF Echzell
FF Hirzenhain
FF Gedern
FF Bad Vilbel

                                 
       
TH-VU 2/17 in Weckesheim
vom 22.09. bis 30.09.17
     
TH VU2 17 th

Ausbilder:
Stefan Stiebeling

Thomas Diederich
Michael Oberheim
Michael Strupp
Andreas Weber


FF Hirzenhain

FF Echzell
FF Gedern
FF Gedern
FF Bad Vilbel

 

Motorsägenführer

MS 1/17 in Ortenberg
vom 06.02. bis 11.02.17
     

MS1 17 th

Ausbilder:
Robert Uhl

Stephan Anselm
Thomas Bier
Marc Dudda
Christian Sohn

 
FF Nidda - Unter-Schmitten

FF Rockenberg
FF Karben
FF Bad Vilbel
FF Butzbach

 
       
MS 2/17 in Butzbach
vom 13.11. bis 18.11.17
     
MS2 17 th

Ausbilder:
Rober Uhl

Stephan Anselm
Thomas Bier
Marc Dudda
Oliver Langsdorf
Christian Sohn
Sascha Zeidl

 


FF Nidda - Unter-Schmitten

FF Rockenberg
FF Karben
FF Bad Vilbel
FF Bad Nauheim - Rödgen
FF Butzbach
FF Hirzenhain

 

TH-Bahn 1

B1 1/17 in Friedberg
vom 19.05. bis 20.05.17
   
B1 1 17 th

Ausbilder:
Michael Stotz

Valentin Gangur
Sebastian Lang
Klaus Müller

 
FF Friedberg

FF Friedberg
FF Friedberg
DB Netz AG